Cartórios Anexados e Extintos

  • Cartórios Anexados
  • Cartórios Extintos
Acervo Cartório Atual
Alfredo Guedes Lençóis Paulista
Alto Porã Pedregulho
Amadeu Amaral Marília
Amandaba Mirandópolis
Ameliópolis Presidente Prudente
Anápolis Iacri
Aparecida de Monte Alto Monte Alto
Aparecida do Bonito Santa Rita D'Oeste
Arabela Ouro Verde
Araxans Presidente Bernardes
Arcadas Amparo
Ariri Cananéia
Artemis Piracicaba 2°
Assistência Rio Claro
Atlântida Flórida Paulista
Avencas Marília
Bacaetava Ipero
Bacuriti Cafelândia
Bairro Alto Natividade da Serra
Bairro Campestrinho Divinolândia
Balisa Lucélia
Barra Dourada Neves Paulista
Barrânia Caconde
Batista Botelho Óleo
Bela Floresta Ilha Solteira
Birigui 2° Birigui
Bocaina Cachoeira Paulista
Bom Sucesso de Itararé Itararé
Botelho Santa Adélia
Boturuna Palestina
Cafesópolis Cafelândia
Cambaquara Ilha Bela
Cambaratiba Ibitinga
Capivari da Mata Ituverava
Caporanga Espírito Santo do Turvo
Caramuru Rubiacéa
Cardeal Elias Fausto
São José dos Campos (de 1893 a 2006) São Francisco Xavier - reativado em 2006
Catuçaba Estância Turística de São Luiz do Paraitinga
Catupiry Catiguá
Clarinia Espírito Santo do Turvo
Corredeira Pirajuí
Costa Machado Mirante do Paranapanema
Cruz das Posses Sertãozinho
Cuiabá Paulista Mirante do Paranapanema
Dionísio Promissão
Dirceu Marília
Duplo Céu Palestina
Embaú Cachoeira Paulista
Eneida Presidente Prudente
Engenheiro Balduíno Monte Aprazível
Entre Rios Cachoeira Paulista
Esmeralda Runibéia
Esperança D´Oeste Caiabu
Espigão Regente Feijó
Floresta do Sul Presidente Prudente
Fortaleza Barretos 1°
Frigorífico Barretos 1°
Frutal do Campo Cândido Mota
Guachos Martinópolis
Guaianás Pederneiras
Guapiranga Sabino
Guaraciaba do Oeste Nova Guataporanga
Guaraciaba do Oeste Tupi Paulista
Guarapuã Dois Córregos
Guarizinho Itapeva
Ibarra Catiguá
Ibiporanga Tanabi
Ibitirama Monte Alto
Ibitiruna Piracicaba 1°
Igaçaba Pedregulho
Ingás Nova Granada
Itacolomi Promissão
Itaiubá Monte Aprazível
Itaqueri da Serra Itirapina
Itororó do Paranapanema Pirapozinho
Jahu Jaú
Jathaí Cachoeira Paulista
Jatobá Alto Alegre
Juliania Herculândia
Junqueira Monte Aprazível
Jurupeba Palestina
Jurutis Glicério
Lácio Marília
Lagoa Azul Osvaldo Cruz
Lagoa Branca Casa Branca
Laranjeiras Barretos 1°
Laras Laranjal
Lauro Penteado Clementina
Lourdes Turiuba
Mangaratú Nova Granada
Montalvão Presidente Prudente
Marcondésia Monte Azul Paulista
Morro do Alto Itapetininga 2°
Nogueira Bauru 1°
Nova Aparecida Campinas 2°
Nova Itapirema Nova Aliança
Nova Pátria Presidente Bernardes
Novo Cravinhos Pompéia
Oásis Tupi Paulista
Oásis Nova Guataporanga
Onda Branca Nova Granada
Paraisolândia Charqueada
Paranabi Ilha Bela
Parauna Monções
Paulópolis Pompéia
Piatan Agudos
Pinheiros Lavrinhas
Pioneiros Guará
Pirambóia Anhembi
Pontana Quintana
Porto Novo Caraguatatuba
Pradínia Uru
Ribeirão Grande Pardinho
Ribeiro do Vale Guararapes
Roberto Pindorama
Rosália Marília
Roteiro p/3 alianças Mirandópolis
Santa América Getulina
Santa Bárbara do Rio Pardo Águas de Santa Bárbara
Santa Cruz da Estrela Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Santa Eudócia Água Vermelha
Santa Eudóxia São Carlos 1°
Santelmo Pederneiras
São Bartolomeu Manduri
São Benedito da Cachoeira Ituverava
São João de Itaguaçu Urupês
São Joao do Marinheiro Cardoso
São José das Laranjeiras Maracai
São Martinho D´Oeste Alto Alegre
São Sebastião do Turvo Paraíso
Sebastianópolis do Sul General Salgado
Simões Cafelândia
Simonsen Votuporanga
Spdrélia Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
Sussui Palmital
Tabajara Lavínia
Talhado São José do Rio Preto 3°
Tatu Limeira
Teçainda Martinópolis
Terra Nova D'Oeste Santa Mercedes
Tibiriça Bauru 1°
Toriba do Sul Itaberá
Tubatinga Caiabu
Tupã Agudos
Tupi Piracicaba 3°
Turvínea Botafogo
Ururaí Santa Adélia
Vanglória Pederneiras
Vila Cruzeiro Cachoeira Paulista
Vila de Irupy Paraíso
Vitoriana Botucatu 2°
Zacarias Planalto
Nome Antigo Nome Atual
Água Choca Monte Mor
Água da Rosa Aparecida de São Manuel
Água Doce Icem
Aguaí do Alto Flórida Paulista
Albuquerque Lins Guaiçara
Alfredo Castilho Catilho
Algodoal Murutinga do Sul
Amarilis Oscar Bressane
Annápolis Analândia
Aquidabam Murutinga do Sul
Bairro do Barreiro Arandu
Bandeirantes Paulistânia
Barra do Retiro Ribeirão Preto 2°
Batalha Reginópolis
Bela Vista Echaporã
Belem do Descalvado Descalvado
Bica de Pedra Itapuí
Boa Esperança Boa Esperança do Sul
Bocayuva Macatuba
Bom Jesus de Pirapora Pirapora do Bom Jesus
Bonsucesso Paranapanema
Borboleta Bady Bassit
Brioso Gastão Vidigal
Buenópolis Itajú
Buquira Monteiro Lobato
Buritys Buritizal
Caçador Ubirajara
Cachoeirinha Sales
Califórnia Osvaldo Cruz
Campina dos Veados Nova Campina
Campos Novos Campos Novos Paulista
Canaã Parapuã
Capela Curada Arujá
Capela do São Sebastião do Ribeirão Preto Ribeirão Preto 2°
Capoeiras Araçaiba
Casa Grande Ocauçu
Cascavel Aguaí
Cocais Indaiatuba
Comandante Arbues Mirandópolis
Conceição de Barra Mansa Morungaba
Coqueiros Macaubal
Cordeiro Cordeirópolis
Cruz da Esperança Santa Cruz da Esperança
Crystaes Guapuã Cristais Paulistas
Das Boa Vista Pedras Itápolis
Espírito Santo do Rio Pardo Pardinho
Faxina Itapeva
Fernão Dias Fernão
Floresta Boracéia
Formiga Taciba
Formiguinha do Taquary Taquarituba
Freguesia do Espírito Santo de Batatais Nuporanga
Gaturamo Bonfim Paulista
Gracianópolis Monte Castelo
Gracianópolis Nova Guataporanga
Grama São Sebastião da Grama
Guaracianópolis Tupi Paulista
Gurupá Santa Maria do Gurupá
Hector Legro Promissão
Ibéria Álvaro de Carvalho
Ibirapuera Inúbia Paulista
Ibiti Monte Alegre do Sul
Iboti Neves Paulista
Icatuaçu Rio Grande da Serra
Icaturama Santa Rosa do Viterbo
Igapira Álvares Florence
Ignácio Uchoa Uchoa
Ilha Grande Jardinópolis
Inhema Júlio Mesquita
Ipojuca Ipeuna
Irupy Paraíso
Jacarehy Jacareí
Jaciporã Dracena
Jacry Iacri
Jacuba Hortolândia
Jaguary Jaguariúna
Jaguateí Palmares Paulista
Jamaica Dracena
José Theodoro Martinópolis
Juliana Iacri
Juqueri Franco da Rocha
Juquery Mairiporã
Jurema Jurupema
Juru-Mirim Jumirim
Kentuki Vera Cruz
Lençóis Lençõis Paulista
Luiz Barreto Severinia
Macaúbas Macaubal
Major Prado Santo Antônio de Aracanguá
Maripá Pracinha
Maripã Santa Mercedes
Mato Grosso de Batatais Altinópolis
Miguel Calmon Avanhandava
Mil Alqueire Santópolis de Aguapei
Monlevade Lins 2°
Monte Alegre Monte Alegre do Sul
Mundo Novo Urupês
Murutinga Murutinga do Sul
Nossa Senhora da Conceição de Itanhaém Itanhaém
Nossa Senhora do Patrocínio Tejupá
Nossa Senhora do Patrocínio de Capivari de Cima Monte Mor
Nova Olimpia Gabriel Monteiro
Novo Oriente Pereira Barreto
Nuretama Campos Novos Paulista
Palmeiras Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
Papel Ituverava
Parauna Monções
Paróquia de São Sebastião do Tijuco Preto Piraju
Patrimônio de Santa Cecília Álvaro de Carvalho
Patrocínio do Sapucaí Patrocínio Paulista
Pau D ´Alho Ibirarema
Paz de Albuquerque Lins 1°
Paz de Ilha Grande Ipaussu
Pedra Branca Tejupá
Pedra Grande Pedra Bela
Pinhal Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Pioneiros Sud Mennucci
Pirajuy Pirajuí
Pirangi Pirangi
Pitangueiras Nova Granada
Polícia e Paz Nova Granada
Posse de Ressaca Santo Antônio da Posse
Prainha Miracatu
Prata Pratânia
Presidente Prudente Martinópolis
Raposo Tavares Vargem Grande Paulista
Rebouças Sumaré
Redempção Redenção da Serra
Ressaca Santo Antônio da Posse
Ribeirão Claro Guapiaçu
Ribeirão dos Pintos Ribeirão do Sul
Ribeirão Vermelho do Sul Riversul
Ribeirópolis Taguaí
Rio Bonito Bofete
Rio Novo Avaré
Rio Preto São José do Rio Preto 3°
Rio Verde Taquarituba
Rocinha Vinhedo
Rui Barbosa Ruilândia
Salto de Ytu Salto
Salto Grande do Paranapanema Salto Grande
Sam Bento do Sapucahy São Bento do Sapucaí
Samambaia Bofete
Santa Bárbara do Rio Pardo Água de Santa Bárbara
Santa Cruz do Paiolinho Redenção da Serra
Santa Maria Santa Maria da Serra
Santa Rita de Cássia dos Coqueiros Cássia dos Coqueiros
Santa Rita dos Coqueiros Cássia dos Coqueiros
Santana da Paraiba Nova Areias
Santana do Sul Santana da Ponte Pensa
Santana dos Olhos D´Agua Ipuã
Sant'Anna da Vargem Grande Vargem Grande do Sul
Santo Antônio Bocaina Cachoeira Paulista
Santo Antônio da Boa Vista Itaí
Santo Antônio da Cachoeira Cachoeira Paulista
Santo Antônio de Aracangúa Santo Antônio de Aracanguá
Santo Antônio de Cachoeira Piracaia
Santo Antônio de Uru Uru
Santo Antônio do Juquiá Juquiá
Santo Antônio do Rifaina Rifaina
Santo Antônio D'Oeste Suzanapolis
Santo Inácio Lupércio
São Jesus de Mattão Matão
São João Batista do Dourado Dourado
São João da Bela Vista Gastão Vidigal
São João da Bocaina Bocaina
São João de Ariranha Ariranha
São João de Itatinga Itatinga
São Joao do Balbinos Balbinos
São João do Capivary Capivari
São Joaquim São Joaquim da Barra
São José das Antas Gália
São José do Morro Agudo Morro Agudo
São Lourenço do Turvo Matão
São Luiz de Paraitinga Estância Turística de São Luiz de Paraitinga
São Paulo dos Agudos Agudos
São Roque do Taquary Taquarituba
São Sebastião da Alegria Pederneiras
São Sebastião da Ponte Nova Ribeirão Corrente
São Sebastião do Turvo Paraíso
Sarandy Jurucê
Secundino Veiga Várzea Paulista
Serrinha Serrana
Sertãozinho Pontal
Sesmaria de Bertioga Bertioga
Soturna Arealva
Tambahú Tambaú
Tremembé Estância Turística e Climática de Tremembé
Tupan Tupã
Tupanci Santa Maria da Serra
Tupi Tupi Paulista
Tupi Nova Guataporanga
Tupiniquins Pedro Barros
Ubirama Lençõis Paulista
Una Ibiúna
Valparaíba Cachoeira Paulista
Veadinho do Porto Riolândia
Vila Adolpho Catanduva
Vila Albuquerque Embaúba
Vila Americana Americana
Vila Bela Nova Granada
Vila Couto Alvinlândia
Vila Progresso Macaubal
Vila da Conceição dos Guarulhos Guarulhos 1°
Vila da Paróquia de Nossa Senhora do Bonsucesso Monteiro Lobato
Vila das Arêas Areias
Vila de Brasilândia Fernandópolis
Vila de Entre Rios Ribeirão Preto 2°
Vila de Jacutinga Avaí
Vila de Osasco Osasco 1°
Vila de Ribeirãozinho Taquaritinga
Vila de Santa Cecília Álvaro de Carvalho
Vila de São Manuel do Paraíso São Manuel
Vila de São Miguel das Arêas Areias
Vila de Sapecado Divinolândia
Vila do São José do Paraitinga Salesópolis
Vila Espírito Santo do Rio do Peixe Divinolândia
Vila Fortuna Oscar Bressane
Vila Mendonça Mendonça
Vila Monteiro Álvares Florence
Vila Nova Canaã Nova Canaã Paulista
Vila Progresso Macaubal
Vila Real de Pindamonhangaba Pindamonhangaba
Vila Ribeirão Corrente Ribeirão Corrente
Vila Sales Sales
Vila Santo Antônio Caiabu
Vila São João de Nhandeara Nhandeara
Vila Toledo Orindiúva
Villa Bonfim Bonfim Paulista
Villa da Nossa Senhora da Conceição da Parahiba de Jacarehy Jacareí
Villa de Campos Novos do Paranapanema Campos Novos Paulista
Villa de Jardinópolis Jardinópolis
Villa de Vallinhos Valinhos
Votura Indaiatuba
Xarqueada Charqueada
Xiririca Eldorado
Yaci Jaci
Ypês Santa Maria do Gurupá